| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury Upgraded | Vacant | Ain View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | BEST PRICE | TOP INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,912 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | NEW AND WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious + Brand New 1BR | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,410 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living at FIVE LUXE Dubai | 1BR Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
4,211 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Newly Upgraded I Vacant I Large Size | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One of one layout | Brand New | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,808 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Sea and Skyline Views | Serviced | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
5,159 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT UNIT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,820 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ocean View | Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Ready To Move | Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unreal Sea View | High Floor | Vacant! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
5,619 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Penthouse | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,191 sqft |
AED 13,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Luxurious 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
MTH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bulk Deal |5 Hotel Rooms for Sale in FIVE Luxe JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 10,014 sqft |
AED 21,300,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Fully Furnished | Direct Beach Access | Al Bateen Resi... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 7,749,000
4,526 AED/sqft
|
Dark Pearl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR +Maid | Ain Dubai and Panoramic Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,819 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Unfurnished Apartment on Mid Floor – Family... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor, Vacant Soon, Investment for Families, Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOW FLOOR | VACANT | PLUS STORAGE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,397 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Throughout | Vacant | Large Size | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea and Palm Views | Floor 50+ | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
5,293 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |