| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unfurnished , Vacant , Low floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR/Sea view/Direct Beach Access/La Vie in JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
5,465 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Exclusive Apartment | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
5,603 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious Layout | JBR Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant / Private Pool / Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 16,850,000
5,262 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Furnished | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,752 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,448 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Property | Dubai Eye View | Furnished |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,828 sqft |
AED 5,695,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing view's - Spacious - Close to beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,799,900
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | SEA VIEW | 5-STAR FACILITIES | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,119 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,663 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Marina View | Luxury Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Marina View | Big Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,738 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious 1BR | Prime JBR Location | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant soon | Marina Views |No balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
4,325 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury | Spacious | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Breathtaking Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
JBR 2BR MURJAN 1 FULLY FURNISHED -VIEW- HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Sky Aims Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Vacant on transfer | High floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | CALL! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Iconic 2BR Residence : Panoramic Sea and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 7,390,000
6,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Good Investment | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
6,381 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina and Sea View | High Floor! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout 2BR for Sale | Marina View | High Floor | Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |