| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,575 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Upgrade | 3BR Plus Maid | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Highest Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,918 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,934 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Partial Marina View | High Floor | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea and Marina View | Spacious | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Size | Lowest Price | Sea view | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,599,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Ultra Luxury Living | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
7,292 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to occupy I Beach Access I Investment deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Renovation under Process| Great Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View |Upgraded Unit |High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Exclusive | Storage Room | Two Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing investment opportunity to upgrade and resale | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,908 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Vacant & Unfurnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Dubai Ain and Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 13,300,000
6,772 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Vacant | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,999,888
1,507 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bed | Turnkey | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea View | Luxuriously Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
6,062 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Fully Upgraded | Sea and Palm views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Prime Location | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Great Layout | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |