Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant On Transfer | Furnished | Renovated
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,925 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+1 listings
Shams 1 | Large Upgraded 3 Bed | Vacant
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,953 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,536 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
Sea View | One Bedroom | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,105 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
Large Layout | Vacant | Marina View | 1 Bed
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,106 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,673 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+1 listings
Two Bedrooms | Fully Renovated | Rented
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,295 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,892 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+1 listings
Marina Views All Rooms | 2 Beds | Utility
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,397 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+2 listings
Three Bedroom | Vacant On Transfer | 1882sqft
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+1 listings
Two Bedrooms | 01 Corner Unit | Best Views
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,410 sqft
AED 7,950,000
5,638 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+1 listings
High End Duplex | Large Layout | Vacant
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,996 sqft
AED 5,399,898
1,802 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Matthew Kaye
+3 listings
MOVE-IN READY | HIGH FLOOR | OPTIONS AVAILABLE
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 629 sqft
AED 2,950,000
4,690 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
+2 listings
Best Deal | Full Sea View | Call
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,939 sqft
AED 9,000,000
4,642 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Nesrine Belaid
Partial Marina View | Upgraded | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,797 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,087 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Aaron Heer
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,376 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Sharfuddin Mohammed
+3 listings