| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High floor | Fully Furnished | Marina view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
4,320 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished , Vacant , Low floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Palm & Marina Views | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina & Sea Views | Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Renovated| 2 Parking| Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Palm View | Very High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,677 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Newly Renovated | Sea View | Beachfront Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Maid's | Partial Sea View| Rented| Unfurnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,115 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Corner unit | High Floor |Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor | 3 BR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3 br with private pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,592 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT / PART FURNISHED / MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant unit | Great Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Upgraded Unit | 2 Bed for Sale | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Largest 2BR Layout | High Floor | Dubai Eye View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Address JBR | Fully Furnished | ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
4,419 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Beds | Sea and Palm Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,708 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
4,777 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | 05 Series | Best on the Market | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
5,845 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Penthouse with Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,716 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Unfurnished | Investment deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY | FULLY UPGRADED | SEA VIEW | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View|Mid Floor|Negotiable|Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Private Beach Access | Maid's Room | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 8,380,000
4,365 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |