| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool on a Spacious Terrace with Iconic Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,592 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Great Location | Top Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,898 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Partial Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor I R2E I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | NEW AND WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
JBR walk View | Prime Location | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,262 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Rare Duplex | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,599 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Full Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | Full Palm and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 10,365 sqft |
AED 77,000,000
7,429 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | GUARANTEED ROI | DUBAI EYE VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 576 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
6,771 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Sea View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,414 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious with maid Room | Partial Ain Dubai view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Keys in hand |High Floor |Marina View| Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | 2-Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,349,888
1,709 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment with Amazing Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime | Sensoria | Beachfront Escape | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,850,000
5,575 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | upgraded Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment offer | 10% Guaranteed ROI |Hight Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
5,957 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey | Gutted & Pristinely Upgraded | View Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Large Layout | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High End Upgrades | Maids Room| Open Plan | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,949,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3BR in High Floor | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,344 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Properties
|
— |