Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High ROI | Marina view | Hight Floor | Rented
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,300 sqft
AED 2,499,999
1,923 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Ivelina Neykova
Perfect Vastu | Rare Layout | Marina Views
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,908 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,939 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leo Webber
Luxury 1BR | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 929 sqft
AED 3,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
Castles Plaza Real Estate
Aman Dhir
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Open Sea View
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 4,022 sqft
AED 24,500,000
6,091 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
Partial Sea View | Unfurnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,291 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Irina Feldman
3 Bedroom Apartment|Investment Opportunity
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,856 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,589 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kerri Anne Goode
Marina View | Mid Floor | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 761 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,300 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
George Heaven
Full Sea Views | Rare Unit | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,422 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kian O'Neill
+5 listings
Prime Investment | Waterfront Address | High ROI
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,939 sqft
AED 10,800,000
5,570 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Sidharth Kumar Patha...
Vacant | Marina View | Best Layout
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,396 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Yahya Benomar
+2 listings
Spacious 3BR +Maid | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,257 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Unlock Properties
Umer Khan Alizai
5 Star Hotel Furnished|Serviced |Palm and Sea View
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,927 sqft
AED 12,000,000
6,227 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
Exclusive Breathtaking Full Floor Penthouse on JBR in Dubai
Penthouses Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 5 7,868 sqft
AED 99,949,000
12,703 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Beach Access | Marina View | High Floor
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 705 sqft
AED 3,100,000
4,397 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Saidi Latipov
+3 listings
Large Layout | Full Sea Views | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,448 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,348 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Flaherty
Ready Now | Vacant | Luxurious Apartment
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 940 sqft
AED 3,500,000
3,723 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ciaran Delaney
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Fattan Marine Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,652 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,876 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Robbie Blair
Fully Upgraded I Beach Access | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,375 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Olena Bytsyna
+9 listings
Bright | High Floor| Vacant | 2 Parking | Sea View
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,704 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,347 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Oksana Anatolieva Li...
Vacant High-Floor | Stunning Views | Beach Access
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,308 sqft
AED 4,700,000
2,036 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Yasin Turibamwe
+1 listings
Investor Deal | 10% Guaranteed ROI | Palm View
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 712 sqft
AED 3,500,000
4,915 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Alexandra Kirina
+3 listings
MARINA VIEW | COMMUNITY EXPERT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 625 sqft
AED 2,900,000
4,640 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Olga Vladimirova
High Floor | Marina View | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,376 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,708 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jay Zakhama
+10 listings
Above 65 | Palm View | Service Tower
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,159 sqft
AED 7,800,000
6,730 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
+2 listings
Converted to 2BR | Vacant | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,466 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,569 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Alan Cuddihy
+3 listings