| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Loft Apartment | Prime Location | Sadaf 7 | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,315 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning | Full Sea View | Great for Renovations | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
S2C | Sea and Ain Dubai View | Serviced Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
6,416 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | JBR Location | Stunning Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View/ 2BR Private Jacuzzi / VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded 2BR | Sea/Marina View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View |Fully Furnished |Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
5,587 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | Low Floor | Vacant Soon | JBR | Rimal 3 | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
AFS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Exquisite Apt with Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
6,066 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Plus Maids Room | Tenanted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfortable 1-BR | Beach side Living | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT |STUNNING VIEW| FURNISHED APARTMENT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | UPGRADED | MAIDS ROOM | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury|Upgraded|Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
7,274 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Sea and pool view | Low floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 841 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
5,113 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxuriously Renovated | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steps to the Beach | Community View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Breathtaking Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
4,089 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded | Marina View | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3 Beds | Community View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Low Floor | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
7,048 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+2 listings |