| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3bed + M | Full Sea View | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
4,415 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study | Sea View | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High End Upgrade Unit | Panoramic View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Dubai Eye/Sea Views | Duplex | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 2,202 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Marina View |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bed | Turnkey | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea view and Dubai Eye | Guaranteed ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
6,052 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View I Big Layout I 2BR I Good ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
P AND P PROPERTIES
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Beds Plus Maid | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,100 sqft |
AED 27,650,000
5,421 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BHK FOR SALE | UNIQUE LAYOUT | 2 MASTER BEDROOMS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | High Floor | Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Stonegate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | High ROI | Premium Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 4,145,000
5,821 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | OP 9 000 000 AED | SP 8 300 000 AED | PRICE... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
5,620 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Size 1477 sqft | Sea View | High floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,755 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Vacant Soon | Lower Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
1BR-Ain Dubai View-Walk to Beach-Airbnb Hotspot | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury Living | Higher Floor | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
7,048 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Largest layout | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
4,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Guaranteed ROI | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
7,241 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
STATEMENT LOFT | BOLD DESIGN | ENDLESS VIEWS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Sea View | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
5,623 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Huge Size | Rare Unit | Low Floor | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,191 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom with Premium Finishes | La Vie | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,379 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Beach Access | Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Samurai Real Estate
|
+2 listings |