Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Private Pool on a Spacious Terrace with Iconic Views
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 3,201 sqft
AED 17,900,000
5,592 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Kristina Nevolko
+7 listings
Upgraded | Great Location | Top Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,212 sqft
AED 2,299,999
1,898 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mahyar Aghaee
+1 listings
Negotiable | Partial Sea View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,374 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,819 AED/sqft
Eloquent Properties
Ankush Oswal
+1 listings
High Floor I R2E I Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,477 sqft
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
+2 listings
MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | WITH BALCONY
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 703 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,698 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Olga Vladimirova
+1 listings
BEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | NEW AND WITH BALCONY
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 706 sqft
AED 2,950,000
4,178 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Olga Vladimirova
JBR walk View | Prime Location | Spacious
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 915 sqft
AED 3,900,000
4,262 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Maher Mahmoud
Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Rare Duplex
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,599 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,917 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Sidharth Kumar Patha...
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Full Marina View
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,517 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,483 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Olena Bytsyna
Luxury Duplex | Full Palm and Ain Dubai Views
Apartments Ready One JBR
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 5 10,365 sqft
AED 77,000,000
7,429 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Dmitrii Riabov
FULL SEA VIEW | GUARANTEED ROI | DUBAI EYE VIEW
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 576 sqft
AED 3,900,000
6,771 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Dina Konbos
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | MARINA VIEW
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,381 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Ethan Harris
+1 listings
Vacant Unit | Sea View | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,414 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Magnus Dettmar
+1 listings
Spacious with maid Room | Partial Ain Dubai view
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,541 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Ashvita Singhavi
Keys in hand |High Floor |Marina View| Best Layout
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,074 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,630 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | 2-Bed
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,375 sqft
AED 2,349,888
1,709 AED/sqft
White & Co
Attila Davandy
+10 listings
Elegant Apartment with Amazing Sea Views
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,105 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sayora Nazarova
+3 listings
Prime | Sensoria | Beachfront Escape
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 3,202 sqft
AED 17,850,000
5,575 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Sherif Nabil
+8 listings
Luxurious | upgraded Unit | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,903 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,102 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sayora Nazarova
Investment offer | 10% Guaranteed ROI |Hight Floor
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 789 sqft
AED 4,700,000
5,957 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Alexandra Kirina
Turnkey | Gutted & Pristinely Upgraded | View Now
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,922 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,289 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Emmanuel Adebayo
HIGH FLOOR | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,758 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Ethan Harris
+3 listings
Full Sea View | High Floor | Large Layout | Rented
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,422 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Syed Nabeel Hussain
+5 listings
High End Upgrades | Maids Room| Open Plan
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,841 sqft
AED 4,949,000
1,742 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jake Palmart
+2 listings
Stunning 3BR in High Floor | Panoramic Views
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 3,223 sqft
AED 14,000,000
4,344 AED/sqft
Benchmark Properties
Jeson John