| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Now | Large Basement | Private Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 8,071 sqft |
AED 16,950,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ARCHITECTURAL GRACE | CITY VIEWS | EASY PAYMENT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,190,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom + Maids | Corner Unit | Pool + Lift | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 5,290 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Newly Launched | Luxuriously Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 9,376 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
3,200 AED/sqft
|
Bond Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park-Facing 3BR Villa | Smart Home | Premium Community | Nea... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Kayan Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 6BR Villa | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 8,078 sqft |
AED 18,805,500
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 5BR Villa | D Villas | Flexible 60/40 PP | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,011 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
2,228 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Internal | Big Plot | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 6,920 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Green Views Jumeirah Golf Estates | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | EXQUISITE | 2 BEDROOM | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 Bed | Maids | Golf Living | Luxury Design | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,474 sqft |
AED 9,009,777
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Single Villa | Single Row | Opposite Park | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 6,820 sqft |
AED 14,987,012
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BACKING PARK | LOWEST PRICED | EXCLUSIVE RESALE | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,048 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Excellent Location | 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,997 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bed + Study | Furnished | Vacant | Exclusive | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Needs To Sell | 4 Bed Villa | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Golfside Living and Luxury Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,200 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Largest corner Plot | Lowest Price per SQFT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 10,399,999
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest on Market | 6 Bed | Golf Course | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 9,178 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Basement | Large BUA | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 8,537 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
3,046 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Geniune Re-Sale | Golf Course | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,752 sqft |
AED 16,450,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Brand New | Single Row | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,237 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Landscaped | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,123 AED/sqft
|
Fairway Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Location | Exclusive Townhouse | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,497 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1 bedroom | Vacant now | Furnished | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |