Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Huge Plot | On the Golf Course |Billionaires Choice | Massiv...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 9,258 sqft
AED 17,790,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Rare Detached Muirfield - Community View
Villas Ready Whispering Pines
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,737 sqft
AED 9,995,000
2,675 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Limited Release | Priority Access | Flexible Payment Plan |...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,071 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,059 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Original Price | 5BR villa | Handover soon | Urgent Sale
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,238 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 9,258 sqft
AED 17,400,000
1,879 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Exclusive - Unique Custom Mansion in Flame Tree Ridge
Villas Ready Flame Tree Ridge
Jumeirah Golf Estates 7 9,483 sqft
AED 24,995,000
2,636 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Exclusive Turnkey Mansion overlooking Earth Golf Course
Villas Ready Wildflower
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,639 sqft
AED 39,950,000
5,230 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
New Listing - Muirfield - Larger Plot with Pool
Villas Ready Whispering Pines
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,737 sqft
AED 11,250,000
3,010 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Exclusive Mansion with Earth Course and Lake View
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,600 sqft
AED 35,000,000
4,070 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Exclusive Turn Key Mansion with Earth Course View
Villas Ready Olive Point
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,800 sqft
AED 39,950,000
4,540 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
PARK VIEW | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,160 sqft
AED 5,610,000
1,775 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
New Listing - Upgraded Villa with Golf Course View
Villas Ready Redwood Park
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,909 sqft
AED 7,950,000
2,733 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
PARK-FACING | 4-BED CORNER | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,694 sqft
AED 7,800,000
2,112 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
Fully Renovated | Basement | Golf View
Villas Ready Olive Point
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 10,841 sqft
AED 39,999,999
3,690 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Amir Kasra Yousefi
New Listing - Corner Unit with Golf and Lake View
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,372 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,831 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
LOWEST-PRICED 5-BED VILLA | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,238 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
+2 listings
Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4BR
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,826 sqft
AED 6,300,000
2,230 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
Upgraded | Hot Tub and Ice Bath | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,225 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,955 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
Vacant Now | Large BUA | Corner Plot | Lift
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 6,890 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,959 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Asim Sheikh
Upgraded Mansion | Resort Style Garden | Exclusive
Villas Ready Redwood Avenue
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,662 sqft
AED 42,000,000
4,849 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Amir Kasra Yousefi
Best Price | Prime Location | Jasmine Lane
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,203 sqft
AED 4,199,999
1,906 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
Great Location | Brand New |Viewable Now
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,100 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
Corner Villa| Vacant |Renovation Project
Villas Ready Olive Point
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 12,878 sqft
AED 24,500,000
1,902 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liam Robertson
Investor Opportunity | Best Price | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,297 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,850 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
Exclusive | Earth Course View | Augusta Type
Villas Ready Flame Tree Ridge
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,633 sqft
AED 19,999,995
3,550 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Rob Kempton