| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Plot | On the Golf Course |Billionaires Choice | Massiv... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 9,258 sqft |
AED 17,790,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Detached Muirfield - Community View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,737 sqft |
AED 9,995,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Limited Release | Priority Access | Flexible Payment Plan |... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,071 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | 5BR villa | Handover soon | Urgent Sale | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,238 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Release | Priority Access | Flexible Payment Plan |... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 9,258 sqft |
AED 17,400,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive - Unique Custom Mansion in Flame Tree Ridge | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 7 | 9,483 sqft |
AED 24,995,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Turnkey Mansion overlooking Earth Golf Course | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,639 sqft |
AED 39,950,000
5,230 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
New Listing - Muirfield - Larger Plot with Pool | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,737 sqft |
AED 11,250,000
3,010 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Mansion with Earth Course and Lake View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 8,600 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
4,070 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Turn Key Mansion with Earth Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 8,800 sqft |
AED 39,950,000
4,540 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,160 sqft |
AED 5,610,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
New Listing - Upgraded Villa with Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,909 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
PARK-FACING | 4-BED CORNER | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,694 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Basement | Golf View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 10,841 sqft |
AED 39,999,999
3,690 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Listing - Corner Unit with Golf and Lake View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,372 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST-PRICED 5-BED VILLA | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,238 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4BR | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Hot Tub and Ice Bath | Landscaped | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Large BUA | Corner Plot | Lift | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 6,890 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Mansion | Resort Style Garden | Exclusive | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 8,662 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
4,849 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Jasmine Lane | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,203 sqft |
AED 4,199,999
1,906 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Brand New |Viewable Now | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa| Vacant |Renovation Project | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 12,878 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Best Price | Landscaped | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Earth Course View | Augusta Type | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,633 sqft |
AED 19,999,995
3,550 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
— |