Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Private Pools | Golf Course Facing | Luxury Villas
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,051,000
1,964 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
+2 listings
Strong Returns | Elite Golf Community Living
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,827 sqft
AED 8,696,350
3,076 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Dmytrii Zorin
Large Corner Villa | Full Lake View | VOT
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 7 8,504 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,528 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liam Robertson
+1 listings
Refined Villa | Best Location | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,245 sqft
AED 8,762,777
2,064 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
+2 listings
Luxury Living I Large 4 Bed I Premium Quality
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,914 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,265 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Candida Miranda
HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | CORNER UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,658 sqft
AED 8,886,777
1,908 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+5 listings
Luxurious community | Investment Opportunity | High capital...
Villas Off-plan
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,383 sqft
AED 5,647,777
2,370 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
Cheapest 3BR + Maid | 0% Commission | Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+2 listings
4 Bedrooms Villa | Q4 2028 Handover | 50/50 Plan
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,884,000
2,100 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
Exclusive Unit | Prime Location | Rented
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,370 sqft
AED 1,925,000
1,405 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Declan Murphy
Huge Layout | Corner Unit | Elevator + Pool
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,932,777
1,917 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
James Connolly
+6 listings
Exclusive | Basement | View Today
Villas Ready Redwood Avenue
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,412 sqft
AED 37,000,000
4,398 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Yana Zhukova
Luxury Villa | Limited Collection | 2028 Handover
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,136 sqft
AED 12,213,000
1,990 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
+2 listings
Exceptional Villa | Fully Renovated | Golf Views
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 7,735 sqft
AED 29,888,000
3,864 AED/sqft
White & Co
Annabel Hale Aliisa...
Stunning Private Location | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,810 sqft
AED 7,750,000
2,758 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Luca Cappalonga
+2 listings
Brand New | Luxury 5bdr Villa | Golf Community
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 3,364 sqft
AED 9,210,448
2,738 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Chanaz Belhani
Independent Spacious 4BR villa | Handover 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,053,000
1,975 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Olga Pikina
+3 listings
Contemporary 4 Bedroom Villa | Smart Home
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,232,000
2,004 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cody Strachan
+7 listings
LUXURY VILLAS | PREMIUM COMMUNITY | READY Q4 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,213,000
2,001 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+7 listings
4 BR EXQUISITE TOWNHOUSE | PAYMENT PLAN
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 6,979,767
1,649 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+10 listings
Corner Unit | Elevator | Private Pool | 10% DP
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,267 sqft
AED 8,722,777
2,044 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Manoshi Vora
+1 listings
Large Layout | 0% Commission | Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,678,777
1,652 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer
+7 listings
Spacious Layouts | 80/20 Payment Plan
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 9,094,777
1,952 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Darby
+3 listings
Elegant Living | Q4 2027 | 50/50 Payment Plan
Townhouses Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,090 sqft
AED 18,805,500
4,598 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi Alsherbi...
+2 listings
Elegant Interiors | 80/20 PP | Major Landmarks
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,010,777
1,656 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Celia Tibeche
+10 listings