| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Golf Estate Townhouse | Rare Opportunity | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,055 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot I High ROI I Well Maintained | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,820 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Internal View | Vacant Soon | Well Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Golf Course View | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Upgraded | Landscaped | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Modern | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
4,579 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 1 Bed | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Community View | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed | Golf Course View | OP | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,656 sqft |
AED 17,433,520
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Large Layout | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | 3 Bed + Maids | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Exclusive | Vacant July | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Rented | Internal facing | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ON THE GOLF | PHASE 1 | PREMIUM FINISH | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,918 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Renovation | Modern | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Finishing Soon | Payment Plan | Gaggenau Appliances | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 10,213 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Bond Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded|Large Terrace|Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2 bedroom | Internal View | Best layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Ceilings | Large Terrace | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded | Closed Kitchen | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,340 sqft |
AED 6,690,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented with Notice | Investment Deal | Open View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Excellent Condition | VOT | High Floor | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 2BR + Maid | Renovated | Family-Friendly Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Rented | Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,367 sqft |
AED 4,795,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |