Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Middle 4BR | Modern Layout | Prime Community
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 6,979,777
2,350 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+10 listings
Brand New Villa with Basement | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,752 sqft
AED 16,999,000
2,193 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
6BR Villa | Maid room | Private Patio and Garden
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 12,174 sqft
AED 40,845,000
3,355 AED/sqft
NF Group
Sofia Purgina
Modern | Prime Location | Investment
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,298 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,067 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Declan Murphy
3 BR EXQUISITE TOWNHOUSE | PAYMENT PLAN
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,674,767
1,651 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+7 listings
Vacant Soon | 1 BR + Study | 1,021 sqft
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 1,021 sqft
AED 1,775,000
1,739 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Connor Broadbent
+1 listings
Luxury Villa | Gated Community | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,875 sqft
AED 7,900,000
2,039 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Jamie Holland
Upgraded | Single Row | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,997 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,127 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
Handover 2028 | Golf Community | Open Layout
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,956 sqft
AED 6,800,000
2,300 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
Exclusive | Payment Plan | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,807 sqft
AED 2,999,999
1,660 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Alexander Scott
Direct Golf Course | Lake Facing | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 9,178 sqft
AED 29,500,000
3,214 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anzhelika Shoova
Luxury Villa Resale | Prime Community | 5 Bedroom
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,425,000
2,981 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Joseph Vincent Kavan...
+1 listings
Lake View | Vacant soon in June 2026 | Pool
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 5,443 sqft
AED 15,749,900
2,894 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Sumeet Khubchandani
OP Deal | Needs To Sell | 5 Bed Villa
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,500,000
3,008 AED/sqft
White & Co
Daniel Walker
+1 listings
Prime Villa | Lavish Layout | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,993 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,803 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Magdalena Wieczorek
Best Deal I Luxurious 3 Bed I Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,491 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,208 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
6 Bed Villa | Golf Course Backing | Offplan
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,700 sqft
AED 21,261,450
2,444 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Jason Ryan
Open-plan Interiors | 80/20 PP | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 6,096,777
1,773 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Steph Baker
+1 listings
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 6,979,777
1,649 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Olga Pikina
+10 listings
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Great Layout
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,370 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,423 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Connor Manning
Townhouse | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Al Andalus Townhouses
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,632 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,114 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
MIDDLE UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | GOLF COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 6,979,777
1,649 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+9 listings
NEW LAUNCH | MIDDLE UNIT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+4 listings
Private Pool | Basement | View Today
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 10,407 sqft
AED 16,000,000
1,537 AED/sqft
S B R E Real Estate
Farin Rahbarpour
Great Location | Private Pool | View
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 6,593 sqft
AED 17,990,000
2,729 AED/sqft
S B R E Real Estate
Farin Rahbarpour
+1 listings