Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Well Priced | Motivated Seller | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,502 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,763 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Daniel Wood
World Class | 5 BR Villa | High ROI | 60/40 PP
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 10,300,220
3,646 AED/sqft
Scandic Real Estate
Riad Alkanani
World Class | 5 BR Villa | 60/40 PP | High ROI
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,956,710
3,171 AED/sqft
Scandic Real Estate
Riad Alkanani
+5 listings
Resale !!! Golf Course Community
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,679,777
1,652 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Muhammad Farhan Uddi...
+7 listings
Golf Course Views | Well Maintained | Vacant Soon
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,464 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,454 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Daniel Wood
+1 listings
One Bed + Study | Furnished | Vacant | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 957 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,620 AED/sqft
N U V E Properties
Pooja Purswani
4BR Villa | Modern Layout | Premium Golf Community
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,998 sqft
AED 7,400,000
2,468 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Sam Payne
Large Layout | Brand New | Maids | Family Home
Apartments Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,674,777
1,651 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Manoshi Vora
+7 listings
Exclusive | Large Plot | Modern Finish
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,133 sqft
AED 7,750,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Zana Nawzad
Fully Renovated Mansion | Elevated Plot
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 9,716 sqft
AED 39,500,000
4,065 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Patrick Luft
Luxurious 3 Bed | Close To Fairway Mall | Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,582 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,324 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Anuj Dawar
+1 listings
Large 4 Bed | Semi Detached | Best Price
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,810 sqft
AED 7,800,000
2,776 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Patrick Luft
+2 listings
Extended and upa | Turn Key | Brand New
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 7 8,798 sqft
AED 45,000,000
5,115 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Alex Evagora
Prestigious Location | Exclusive Townhouse
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,497 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,403 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
SPACIOUS 2 BED | RENTED | COMMUNITY VIEW
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,368 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Luxsquare Real Estate
Shokhrukh Kholdorov
5 Bed plus Maid | Golf Course View | Vacant
Villas Ready Flame Tree Ridge
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,718 sqft
AED 23,395,000
3,031 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alfie Tabrez
1 bedroom | Vacant now | Furnished
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 822 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,642 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joseph Gregory
Corner Villa | Basement | Large BUA
Villas Ready Lime Tree Valley
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,537 sqft
AED 26,000,000
3,046 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Liberty Dudzayi
Private Pool | Geniune Re-Sale | Golf Course
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,752 sqft
AED 16,450,000
2,122 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Zana Nawzad
Cheapest on Market | 6 Bed | Golf Course
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 9,178 sqft
AED 23,000,000
2,506 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,633 sqft
AED 5,100,000
3,123 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Andrew Dawber
Largest corner Plot | Lowest Price per SQFT
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 10,399,999
2,232 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Zafar Alam Khan
Corner Plot | Brand New | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,237 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Georgia Peacock
+2 listings
Single Villa | Single Row | Opposite Park
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 6,820 sqft
AED 14,987,012
2,197 AED/sqft
Kaye & Co Real Estate
Asall Inanlou
BACKING PARK | LOWEST PRICED | EXCLUSIVE RESALE
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,048 sqft
AED 9,400,000
2,322 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Asim Shafaat