Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,696,350
3,077 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,956,710
3,171 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 4 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Price Negotiate | Exclusive 5-Bed Villa in Jouri Hills, JGE...
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,238 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,100 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
Spacious Villa | Brand New | Contemporary Design
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,753 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,393 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Smart Luxury Golfside Villas | High ROI Potential | Family-C...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,826 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,283 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
Very Spacious 5 BR | Large Plot | Elite Golf Access
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 3,178 sqft
AED 8,202,408
2,581 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
New Listing on Huge Plot in Flame Tree Ridge with Golf View
Villas Ready Flame Tree Ridge
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,894 sqft
AED 23,500,000
3,987 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Brand New Villa | Lift | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 6,828 sqft
AED 13,000,000
1,904 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Golf Community | Brand New 5 Bdr | Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 7,855,831
2,780 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Middle Unit I Golf Living I Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 6,979,777
2,350 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+4 listings
Fully Remodelled and Renovated Private Mansion - Private Poo...
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,450 sqft
AED 16,995,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Prestige Living 5BR Villa | Private Elevator Villas | Flexib...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 3,178 sqft
AED 7,958,788
2,504 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Najam Khan
Dubai Luxury Villa | 5BR D Villas | Strong ROI
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Stefan Stevic
+5 listings
Roof Terrace | Pool and Elevator | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 5,307 sqft
AED 9,094,777
1,714 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+2 listings
Luxury 5-Bed Villa in Jumeirah Golf Estates
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 7,872,359
2,786 AED/sqft
T H E Treysta Real Estate
Simran Sethi
+1 listings
Branded Golf Villas | Private Elevator Access | High ROI
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,826 sqft
AED 6,654,029
2,355 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
+1 listings
DG Villas 4 BR Park View | Large Plot | Community Living
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,011 sqft
AED 9,294,148
2,317 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
Corner Unit I Private Elevator I Golf Community
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,243 sqft
AED 8,736,777
2,059 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+2 listings
Newest villas | Multiple options | Golf Community
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 7,544,740
2,670 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
Basement | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 7,511 sqft
AED 17,950,000
2,390 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Premium Living | Ideal Layout | Spacious Unit Deal
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,005,777
1,655 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Munir Al Deraawi
+10 listings
Premium Finish | Great Deal | Spacious Luxury Home
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Sofiya Afanasyev
+4 listings
Great Investment | 5BR Villa | Premium Amenities
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,696,350
3,077 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Elena Zvereva
+1 listings
Sustainable Living I Modern Amenities I Urban Access I Growi...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 7,855,831
2,780 AED/sqft
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
Nelly Fedorova
+1 listings