| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park Backing | 3 Bedroom | Single Row | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,401 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | Real Listing | Premium Unit | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,107 sqft |
AED 8,499,999
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch 4BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 5,307 sqft |
AED 9,094,777
1,714 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner 4 bed | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,245 sqft |
AED 8,762,777
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Corner Unit | 0% Broker Fees | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 9,094,777
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Fully Upgraded | Basement | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,535 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Basement | Elevated Golf View | View Today | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 5,518 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,081 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW LAUCH | PRIME LOCATION | GOLF COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 6,096,777
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | View Today | Well Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,677 sqft |
AED 23,600,000
4,157 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Renovation Opportunity | Basement | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 10,841 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | 3 Bed + Maids | Tower F | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing | Handover 2026 | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,728 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Exclusive | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,887 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
MIDDLE UNIT | GOLF COMMUNITY | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,104,777
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Landscaped | Internal View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Modern 5BR Villas | Golf Community | Prime Loc | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 11,297 sqft |
AED 21,183,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Couse Community| 30-70 Payment plan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,690 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | Great View | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Villa with Basement | Private Pool | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 8,757 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf Course View | Large Basement | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 8,830 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
2,888 AED/sqft
|
Fairway Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Twin Villa | Single Row | End Corner | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 3,231 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
2,909 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Earth Golf Course View | Extended Plot | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,700 sqft |
AED 27,950,000
4,903 AED/sqft
|
Fairway Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,736,777
1,875 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | Real Listing | Exclusive Listing | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,912 sqft |
AED 6,799,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |