Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Jacuzzi
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,219 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,915 AED/sqft
White & Co
Callum Murray
Low floor | Vacant July 2026 | 2 Bedrooms
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,370 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,460 AED/sqft
White & Co
Callum Murray
Internal View | Vacant Soon | Well Priced
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,798 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,780 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
6 Bedroom |Twin Villa | Golf Course View
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 3,358 sqft
AED 15,329,600
4,565 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
Independent Spacious 4BR villa | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,213,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
+7 listings
ELEGANT DESIGN | PREMIUM AMENITIES | SMART HOME
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,657 sqft
AED 22,853,000
2,985 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
HIGH ROI | LUXURY 3 BED ROOM | BRAND NEW LAUCH
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,676,777
1,651 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+7 listings
MIDDLE UNIT | GOLF COMMUNITY | GREAT LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,005,777
1,655 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+9 listings
CORNER UNIT | HIGH ROI | GOLF COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,722,777
1,872 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+3 listings
Corner Villa | Golf & Park Views | Great Investment | Prime...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 9,009,777
1,934 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Mohamed Elmoghazy
+7 listings
Plaza Facing | 2 Bed Corner Unit | High ROI
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,443 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,594 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie Shetliffe
Greenery Facing I Maid's Room I Private Garden
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 15,500,000
2,526 AED/sqft
3G Real Estate
Heba Shire
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
+4 listings
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,736,777
1,875 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
+4 listings
PIRME LOCATION | CORNER UNIT | PREMIUM COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,736,777
1,875 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+4 listings
PRIME LOCATION | MIDDLE UNIT | IDEAL INVESTMENT
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,010,777
1,656 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+9 listings
50/50 Payment Plan| HO Dec 2028 | Expansive Layout
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,646 sqft
AED 21,300,000
2,786 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Steph Baker
Close To OP | Real Listing | Exclusive Listing
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,912 sqft
AED 6,799,000
1,738 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Leyad Jalal Mamundi
Exclusive | Earth Golf Course View | Extended Plot
Villas Ready Lime Tree Valley
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,700 sqft
AED 27,950,000
4,903 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Lee Johnston
Brand New Villa with Basement | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,757 sqft
AED 16,500,000
1,884 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sharandeep Grewal
Twin Villa | Single Row | End Corner
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 3,231 sqft
AED 9,400,000
2,909 AED/sqft
Kamani Living Real Estate
Jamie Soo
Exclusive | Golf Course View | Large Basement
Villas Ready Lime Tree Valley
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,830 sqft
AED 25,500,000
2,888 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Lee Johnston
Golf Couse Community| 30-70 Payment plan
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 2,439 sqft
AED 9,000,000
3,690 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Priyanka Narang
Exclusive | Landscaped | Internal View
Villas Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,200 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,045 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
Modern 5BR Villas | Golf Community | Prime Loc
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 11,297 sqft
AED 21,183,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+2 listings