Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Roof Terrace | Pool and Elevator | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 5,307 sqft
AED 9,094,777
1,714 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+2 listings
Middle Unit I Golf Living I Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 6,979,777
2,350 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+4 listings
Fully Remodelled and Renovated Private Mansion - Private Poo...
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,450 sqft
AED 16,995,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Prestige Living 5BR Villa | Private Elevator Villas | Flexib...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 3,178 sqft
AED 7,958,788
2,504 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Najam Khan
Dubai Luxury Villa | 5BR D Villas | Strong ROI
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Stefan Stevic
+5 listings
Very Spacious 5 BR | Large Plot | Elite Golf Access
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 3,178 sqft
AED 8,202,408
2,581 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
Smart Luxury Golfside Villas | High ROI Potential | Family-C...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,826 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,283 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
New Listing on Huge Plot in Flame Tree Ridge with Golf View
Villas Ready Flame Tree Ridge
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,894 sqft
AED 23,500,000
3,987 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Brand New Villa | Lift | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 6,828 sqft
AED 13,000,000
1,904 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Golf Community | Brand New 5 Bdr | Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 7,855,831
2,780 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Price Negotiate | Exclusive 5-Bed Villa in Jouri Hills, JGE...
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,238 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,100 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
Spacious Villa | Brand New | Contemporary Design
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,753 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,393 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 4 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,956,710
3,171 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,696,350
3,077 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Exclusive | Full Lake View | Large Extended Plot
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 6,176 sqft
AED 17,450,000
2,825 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Golf Community I 10% Down Payment I Stand Alone Villas
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 7,714,500
2,730 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,956,710
3,171 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Exclusive Listing - Earth Course View - Immaculate
Villas Ready Lime Tree Valley
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,146 sqft
AED 29,950,000
4,191 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Cheapest 3BR + Maid | 0% Broker Fee | Q4 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,678,777
1,652 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+7 listings
Corner Unit | Luxury Living | 4 Bed + Maids
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,839,777
1,897 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+3 listings
Spacious 5-Bed Home in Jumeirah Golf Estates' Cluster A | Pa...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 9,304,691
3,293 AED/sqft
T H E Treysta Real Estate
Karishma Verma
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
On he Golf Course |Huge Plot | Massive BUA | Billionaires Ch...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 10,608 sqft
AED 23,000,000
2,168 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Corner Unit | Vacant | Park Backing
Townhouses Ready Al Andalus Townhouses
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,931 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,382 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson