Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PARK-FACING | 4-BED CORNER | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,694 sqft
AED 7,800,000
2,112 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
Fully Renovated | Basement | Golf View
Villas Ready Olive Point
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 10,841 sqft
AED 39,999,999
3,690 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Amir Kasra Yousefi
New Listing - Corner Unit with Golf and Lake View
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,372 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,831 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
PARK VIEW | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,160 sqft
AED 5,610,000
1,775 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Leah Peak
New Listing - Upgraded Villa with Golf Course View
Villas Ready Redwood Park
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,909 sqft
AED 7,950,000
2,733 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Exclusive Mansion with Earth Course and Lake View
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,600 sqft
AED 35,000,000
4,070 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
New Listing - Muirfield - Larger Plot with Pool
Villas Ready Whispering Pines
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,737 sqft
AED 11,250,000
3,010 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Exclusive Turn Key Mansion with Earth Course View
Villas Ready Olive Point
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,800 sqft
AED 39,950,000
4,540 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Original Price | 5BR villa | Handover soon | Urgent Sale
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,238 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
Exclusive - Unique Custom Mansion in Flame Tree Ridge
Villas Ready Flame Tree Ridge
Jumeirah Golf Estates 7 9,483 sqft
AED 24,995,000
2,636 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Exclusive Turnkey Mansion overlooking Earth Golf Course
Villas Ready Wildflower
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,639 sqft
AED 39,950,000
5,230 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Limited Release | Priority Access | Flexible Payment Plan |...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 9,258 sqft
AED 17,400,000
1,879 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,071 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,059 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Rare Detached Muirfield - Community View
Villas Ready Whispering Pines
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,737 sqft
AED 9,995,000
2,675 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Huge Plot | On the Golf Course |Billionaires Choice | Massiv...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 9,258 sqft
AED 17,790,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar