| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 bedroom | Vacant now | Furnished | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed plus Maid | Golf Course View | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,718 sqft |
AED 23,395,000
3,031 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Extended and upa | Turn Key | Brand New | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 7 | 8,798 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
5,115 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated Mansion | Elevated Plot | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 9,716 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
4,065 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3 Bed | Close To Fairway Mall | Resale | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,582 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 4 Bed | Semi Detached | Best Price | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,810 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,776 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Brand New | Maids | Family Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,674,777
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Plot | Modern Finish | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,133 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Modern Layout | Premium Golf Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,998 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bed + Study | Furnished | Vacant | Exclusive | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Well Maintained | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,464 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale !!! Golf Course Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,679,777
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
World Class | 5 BR Villa | High ROI | 60/40 PP | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 10,300,220
3,646 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
World Class | 5 BR Villa | 60/40 PP | High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 8,956,710
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Basement | View Today | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 10,407 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Private Pool | View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 6,593 sqft |
AED 17,990,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | MIDDLE UNIT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | GOLF COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 6,979,777
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Well Priced | Motivated Seller | Single Row | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,763 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6 Bed Villa | Golf Course Backing | Offplan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 8,700 sqft |
AED 21,261,450
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Townhouse | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 6,979,777
1,649 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Open-plan Interiors | 80/20 PP | Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 6,096,777
1,773 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Great Layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Prime Villa | Lavish Layout | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,993 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |