Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Prime Location | High ROI
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,532 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,774 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Montgomery Sands-Rob...
Golf Course Views | Not Upgraded | Best Layout
Villas Ready Sienna Views
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 9,630 sqft
AED 30,995,000
3,219 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Jordan Hashmi
Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Prime Location | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,005,777
1,655 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
+10 listings
Luxurious 5 Bedroom Villa | Golf Course Views
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,656 sqft
AED 24,950,000
3,259 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ben Streeton
3 Bedroom | Golf Course View | Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Redwood Park
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,875 sqft
AED 9,675,000
3,365 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Daniel Perry
Golf Front | 50% Till 2027 | High Growth Asset
Townhouses Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,772 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,515 AED/sqft
Aresha Real Estate
Aresha Arif
Exclusive | Ready to Move | Payment Plan
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,798 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,641 AED/sqft
Luxsquare Real Estate
Shokhrukh Kholdorov
3 Bed + Maids | 0% Broker Fee | Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,003 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,991 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
Exclusive | Sunset Views | High ROI
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 814 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Connor Manning
+1 listings
Plaza-Facing | Triple Balconies | View Today
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,701 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,793 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Reiss John
Premium Location | Huge Layout | Good Deal
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,925 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,506 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Saad Bin Abdul Aleem
Multiple Options | Basement | Golf View
Villas Ready Wildflower
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,828 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,194 AED/sqft
Masaar Home Real Estate
Alaa Aldin Alkoukou
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Views | Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,504 sqft
AED 10,650,000
3,039 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Asim Sheikh
Brand New | Rented | Prime Location
Villas Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,367 sqft
AED 4,795,000
2,026 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Declan Murphy
Fully Upgraded Villa with Lift | Golf Course View
Villas Ready Wildflower
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,919 sqft
AED 39,950,000
4,479 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Saloomeh Ainavi
Upgraded | Corner Unit | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,809 sqft
AED 7,750,000
2,759 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Daniel Wood
+2 listings
2 bedroom | Internal View | Best layout
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,368 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,681 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joseph Gregory
+3 listings
Rare 2BR + Maid | Renovated | Family-Friendly Home
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,379 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,103 AED/sqft
Dream Royal Real Estate
Tetiana Nasser El Di...
Rented with Notice | Investment Deal | Open View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 817 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,714 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sviatlana Makutsenia
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded|Large Terrace|Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,325 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Alex Whayman
Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,340 sqft
AED 6,690,000
2,859 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Pawan Bhandari
+1 listings
Upgraded | Excellent Condition | VOT | High Floor
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 821 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,888 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Emma Mcfie
Exclusive | High Ceilings | Large Terrace
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,364 sqft
AED 3,495,000
1,478 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Emma Mcfie
Finishing Soon | Payment Plan | Gaggenau Appliances
Villas Ready Sienna Views
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 10,213 sqft
AED 23,000,000
2,252 AED/sqft
Bond Homes Real Estate
Glenn Scott Ellis
ON THE GOLF | PHASE 1 | PREMIUM FINISH
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,918 sqft
AED 21,000,000
2,652 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang