Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Near Amenities | Handover 2026 | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,728 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Yana Zhukova
Immaculately Maintained with Elevated Earth Course View
Villas Ready Whispering Pines
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,842 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,774 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Basement
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 7,645 sqft
AED 23,950,000
3,133 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Amir Kasra Yousefi
GOLF LIVING | PRIME COMMUNITY | ELEGANT LAYOUTS
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,222,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+6 listings
Expansive Layouts| 4 Bedroom Villa | Direct Access
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,213,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Steph Baker
+7 listings
Fully Upgraded | 2 Beds | Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,379 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
Modern | Owner Occupied | Great location
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,194 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,983 AED/sqft
White & Co
Callum Murray
+3 listings
Corner Unit | Vacant Now | Large plot
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,004 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,581 AED/sqft
White & Co
Callum Murray
Private pool | Spectacular | 5 Bedroom
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,011 sqft
AED 10,000,800
2,493 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+1 listings
New Launch 4BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,002 sqft
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Nabil Mohamed
+2 listings
MIDDLE UNIT | PRIME INVESTMENT | ELITE COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+4 listings
View Today | Large Plot | Lake View
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 7 8,504 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,528 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Tom Barnett
+1 listings
Modern 4BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 7,010,777
2,361 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+3 listings
Excellent Condition I Golf Course View I New to Market
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 1,911 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,448 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Emma Mcfie
Fully Upgraded Home | Spacious Layout | Basement
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,141 sqft
AED 17,950,000
2,514 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Lee Johnston
Vacant April | High Floor Victory Heights View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,369 sqft
AED 2,175,000
1,589 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie Shetliffe
Rented Unit | 3 Bed + Maids | Good ROI
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,788 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,622 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie Shetliffe
+1 listings
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,762,777
1,881 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Olga Pikina
+5 listings
Ashwood Estates 4BR Villa | Handover 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,057,000
1,975 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Pollitt
+3 listings
GOLF COURSE VIEWS | SMART HOME | REFINED LIVING
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,048,000
1,974 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+3 listings
LUXURY LIVING | GOLF COMMUNITY | REGAL LIFESTYLE
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,229,000
2,003 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+6 listings
MIDDLE UNIT | PREMIUM COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 6,979,777
1,649 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+9 listings
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | GOLF COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,383 sqft
AED 5,676,777
2,382 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+4 listings
4BR Luxury Twin villas | Private Elevator | New Release
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,816 sqft
AED 6,045,459
2,147 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Khurram Abid Shauket
Golf Couse Community| 3070 Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,678 sqft
AED 21,261,450
4,545 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter