| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lake View | Vacant soon in June 2026 | Pool | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 5,443 sqft |
AED 15,749,900
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal I Luxurious 3 Bed I Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,491 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa Resale | Prime Community | 5 Bedroom | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,425,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Golf Course | Lake Facing | Large Plot | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 9,178 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Needs To Sell | 5 Bed Villa | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR EXQUISITE TOWNHOUSE | PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,674,767
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | 1 BR + Study | 1,021 sqft | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Gated Community | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,875 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
6BR Villa | Maid room | Private Patio and Garden | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 12,174 sqft |
AED 40,845,000
3,355 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,997 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2028 | Golf Community | Open Layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,956 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Prime Location | Investment | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,298 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Payment Plan | Upgraded | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,660 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Villa with Basement | Private Pool | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,752 sqft |
AED 16,999,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Middle 4BR | Modern Layout | Prime Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,970 sqft |
AED 6,979,777
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment with Balcony | Jumeirah Golf Estates | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Handover soon I Single Row | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 6,599 sqft |
AED 16,999,900
2,576 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Park and Golf View | Resale | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,160 sqft |
AED 6,199,999
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Owner Occupied | Low Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,364,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand NEW - Fully Furnished - Penthouse | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,303 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bed | Corner Unit | Golf Views | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,625,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top floor | Furnished | Exclusive | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Unfurnished | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,308 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
Ellie Saab Design | Front Row | Near Clubhouse | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,852 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |