| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,532 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,774 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Not Upgraded | Best Layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 9,630 sqft |
AED 30,995,000
3,219 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,005,777
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 5 Bedroom Villa | Golf Course Views | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,656 sqft |
AED 24,950,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Golf Course View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,875 sqft |
AED 9,675,000
3,365 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Front | 50% Till 2027 | High Growth Asset | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 4,772 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Ready to Move | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | 0% Broker Fee | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,003 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Sunset Views | High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Plaza-Facing | Triple Balconies | View Today | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Huge Layout | Good Deal | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Basement | Golf View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,828 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Views | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,504 sqft |
AED 10,650,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Rented | Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,367 sqft |
AED 4,795,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Villa with Lift | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 8,919 sqft |
AED 39,950,000
4,479 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Corner Unit | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,809 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
2,759 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom | Internal View | Best layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare 2BR + Maid | Renovated | Family-Friendly Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented with Notice | Investment Deal | Open View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded|Large Terrace|Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded | Closed Kitchen | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,340 sqft |
AED 6,690,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Excellent Condition | VOT | High Floor | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Ceilings | Large Terrace | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Finishing Soon | Payment Plan | Gaggenau Appliances | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 10,213 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Bond Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ON THE GOLF | PHASE 1 | PREMIUM FINISH | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,918 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |