Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exceptional Villa | Fully Renovated | Golf Views
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 7,735 sqft
AED 29,888,000
3,864 AED/sqft
White & Co
Annabel Hale Aliisa...
Stunning Private Location | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,810 sqft
AED 7,750,000
2,758 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Luca Cappalonga
+2 listings
Exclusive Unit | Prime Location | Rented
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,370 sqft
AED 1,925,000
1,405 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Declan Murphy
Exclusive | Basement | View Today
Villas Ready Redwood Avenue
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,412 sqft
AED 37,000,000
4,398 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Yana Zhukova
4 Bedrooms Villa | Q4 2028 Handover | 50/50 Plan
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,884,000
2,100 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | CORNER UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,658 sqft
AED 8,886,777
1,908 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+5 listings
Luxury Living I Large 4 Bed I Premium Quality
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,914 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,265 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Candida Miranda
Strong Returns | Elite Golf Community Living
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,827 sqft
AED 8,696,350
3,076 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Dmytrii Zorin
Luxury Villa | Limited Collection | 2028 Handover
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,136 sqft
AED 12,213,000
1,990 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
+2 listings
Refined Villa | Best Location | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,245 sqft
AED 8,762,777
2,064 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
+2 listings
Luxurious community | Investment Opportunity | High capital...
Villas Off-plan
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,383 sqft
AED 5,647,777
2,370 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
Large Corner Villa | Full Lake View | VOT
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 7 8,504 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,528 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liam Robertson
+1 listings
Huge Layout | Corner Unit | Elevator + Pool
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,932,777
1,917 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
James Connolly
+6 listings
Cheapest 3BR + Maid | 0% Commission | Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+2 listings
Private Pool | Priced Well | Rented
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,425 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,482 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Iana Zhukova
Private Pools | Golf Course Facing | Luxury Villas
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,051,000
1,964 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
+2 listings
6 Bedrooms | Q4 2028 Handover | Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 16,237 sqft
AED 34,694,000
2,137 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
Luxury Mansion | Largest Plot |Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 14,735 sqft
AED 43,000,000
2,918 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liam Robertson
Golf Views | Perfectly Maintained | VOT
Villas Ready Sienna Views
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,065 sqft
AED 31,000,000
3,844 AED/sqft
White & Co
Annabel Hale Aliisa...
Private Pool | Spectacular | 5 Bedroom
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,048 sqft
AED 8,956,710
2,213 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+4 listings
Large Luxurious 5BR villa | Handover 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,936 sqft
AED 21,183,000
2,669 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cody Strachan
3 Bed Townhouse | Best Location | Handover Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,096,777
2,356 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
+1 listings
ELEGANT LIVING | PANORAMIC GOLF VIEWS | Q4 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,223,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+6 listings
Vacant Now | Furnished | 2 Beds | Golf View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,370 sqft
AED 2,399,000
1,751 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
PREMIUM FINISHES | MODERN DESIGN | REFINED LIVING
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,232,000
2,004 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+6 listings