| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Live by design at ELINGTON | ELTEIRA | Where architecture me... | Jumeirah Heights | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,231,828
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Sky Vis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2Br+Study Duplex I Park View I Rented | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 2,120 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Amazing 3 BR Duplex | Spacious | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,370 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Corner Duplex | Best Priced | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,370 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Duplex Layout | Elegant Unit | Upgraded | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Full Lake view | VOT | Immaculate | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,801 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Lake+Park View I 3Br Maid duplex | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Design| High End | Call Now | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,416,828
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Resale Offplan | High ROI | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Design|Exceptional Lifestyle|Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elevated 2BR | Open Layouts | High End Amenities | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,098,828
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,185,828
2,541 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
ELLINGTON QUALITY | 70-30 PAYMENT PLAN | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,416,828
2,725 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Duplex | Corner Unit | Spacious | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING PERFECTLY CURATED FOR THE ELITE FEW | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Marina & City View | Elite Living | Resort Amenities | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 4,515,825
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELLINGTON QULAITY | 70-30 PAYMENT PLAN | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,151,828
2,548 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
AED 3,102,828
2,474 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Duplex | Skyline & Lake View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,370 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FAMILY-FRIENDLY | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,474,828
2,771 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Furnished | Multiple Views | Easy payment p... | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,025,828
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Furnished | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,435,828
2,738 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Marina & Skyline Views | B... | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 3,221,828
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Duplex | Lake, Skyline Views | Vastu | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,888 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |