| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR | MARINA & SKYLINE VIEWS | PRIME JUMEIRAH HEIGHTS | LIMI... | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,117,828
2,519 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Serene | Jumeirah Island | Architectural Gem | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,293,828
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Marina & Downtown Views | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 4,676,828
3,738 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Terraced Duplex | Lake Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Islands | Luxury Living | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,102,828
2,472 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | No Commission | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,098,828
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Luxury 1BR | Q4-2028 | Most affordable | Jumeirah Heights | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER - REAL PRICE | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Study Apt | Eltiera Heights | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 4,515,828
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED -FULL LAKE VIEW | 3 BR+ M | VOT | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,888 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Insight Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Jumeirah Island | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,416,828
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid Duplex | Panoramic Skyline & Lake Views | VOT | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,370 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ORIGINAL PRICE| HIGH FLOOR | 70/30 PAYMENT PLAN | ELLINGTON... | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,025,828
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW - 3 BR+M - VOT - SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Insight Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW | 3 BR+MAIDS+STUDY | VOT | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Insight Properties
|
— |