Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Extended - Fully Renovated - 5 Bedroom
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 11,313 sqft
AED 36,900,000
3,262 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Pérez
+1 listings
Renovation Potential With Extendable Plot
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,500 sqft
AED 25,900,000
4,709 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
+1 listings
14,024 SQFT | FULLY RENOVATED | VACANT
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 14,024 sqft
AED 46,000,000
3,280 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
5BR Villa | 12,180 Sq Ft Plot | Sold As Seen
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 5,800 sqft
AED 33,999,950
5,862 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
Exquisite Smart Home Villa Stunning Lake View
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,307 sqft
AED 26,200,000
4,937 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
OPEN LAKE | HUGE PLOT | VOT
Villas Ready Jumeirah Islands Mansions Villas
Jumeirah Islands 5 14,687 sqft
AED 50,000,000
3,404 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
Luxury Lakeview Villa | Upgraded & Vacant
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 6,300 sqft
AED 34,900,000
5,540 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Pérez
6,000 Sq Ft l 5 Bedroom l Lake Skyline Views
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 6,000 sqft
AED 34,990,000
5,832 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Pérez