| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED SEMI FURNISHED 2BED JUST 1.69M | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | 2BR+Study | Furnished | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Cana view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lake & Golf View | ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Island View | Large Layout | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed + Maids | Duplex | Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,696 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Premium unit | Lake view | New furniture | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Genuine Sale | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning City View | High Floor | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium unit | Vacant | New furniture | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Generous Layout | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Building Specialist | Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Luxury Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Multiple Units | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Great Deal | Great Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Beach Club | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 6,898,828
2,664 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | Rare to Market | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | ELEGANT 1BHK | SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,511 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Artificial Beach | Stunning Views | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 7,155,828
2,763 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | 1BR | Aston Martin | Branded Interiors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TRIPLE ASPECT | BIGGEST UNIT | FULL SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
5,175 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Hotel Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Greenery View | Luxury Finishes | Smart Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Close to Metro | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
IZKA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |