| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Layout | Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Smart Home | Premium Finishes | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,851,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Maids room | Mid floor | furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Courtyard Serene Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Modern Finishes | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 3,292,777
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Urban Comfort | Spacious Layout | Good ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 3,185,777
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to original price | Lake view | Amazing bathroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Brand | Luxury Furnished | Reserve Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,862,504
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 4,192,994
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 4,396,373
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offplan | Limited Series | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Brand | Furnished | Options Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,530,189
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION/HANDOVER Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 631 sqft |
AED 1,521,374
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | High-Yield Property | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Upgraded | Available Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Huge 2BR Unit | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Lake-side Studio | Upgraded | Move-in Ready | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit 4 Parking + storage | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Fully-Paid | Neighbourhood View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Community View | No Mortgage | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro One Bedroom Rented with Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Urban Living | Luxury Amenities | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View| Luxury Apartment | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,939,754
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+4 listings |