Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | Marina View | Motivated seller
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 2,326 sqft
AED 3,075,000
1,322 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Pooja Trivedi
+2 listings
Partial Lake and Park View | PHPP | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 436 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,752 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Denis Semashko
+3 listings
Lake View Living | Corner Unit | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,516 sqft
AED 2,286,000
1,508 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Danila Iakimov
+4 listings
BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM + STORAGE | SMART HOME FEATURES | MEADOW...
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 827 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,540 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
High Floor | Golf Views | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 388 sqft
AED 699,500
1,803 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Rokas Janulis
+1 listings
Nice Community | High Floor | Good ROI Potential
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,146 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,309 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Ammir Asaad
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 970 sqft
AED 1,460,000
1,505 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Muhammad Adeel Tariq
+1 listings
Private Pool | High Floor | Close to Op | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,050 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Ayoub Elite Estates
Abdul Subhan
+1 listings
Marina View | Great Investment | Tenanted
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 812 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,662 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Sophisticated Interior | Corner Unit | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 931 sqft
AED 2,450,000
2,632 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Emile Elias Marj
High floor | Full Lake View | Luxury Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 728 sqft
AED 1,399,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Zhanna Bugaeva
Vacant | Corner Unit | 1 Bed | 882sqft | @1.3m
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 882 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
Abdul Ghani
Vibrant Apt | Full Lake Views | One B/R Plus Study
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,081 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,405 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
+2 listings
Viewz 1 by Danube JLT | Selling at Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,590,000
2,157 AED/sqft
Easy Nest Properties
Muhammad Saifullah
+3 listings
BELOW OP | OPEN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 840 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,143 AED/sqft
Top Priority Real Estate
Ivan Krivogornitsyn
2 Bed | 1417sqft | UPTOWN DMCC | @AED4.25m
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,417 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,999 AED/sqft
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
Abdul Ghani
BRAND NEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH BALCO...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 484 sqft
AED 1,350,000
2,790 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
High Floor | Upgraded Unit | Tenanted
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,590 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,226 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tyler Maxwell
+1 listings
HOT Deal Large 3 Bed Room +Maid Apartment For Sale In Gold C...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,077 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Mirage Real Estate
Siraj
Best Price | Rented 2 Bedrooms | With Parking. High Floor.
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,038 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Maple Keys Real Estate
Muhammad Noman iqbal
+1 listings
VASTU COMPLIANT | LAKE VIEW | RENTED UNIT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,966 sqft
AED 2,999,999
1,526 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
Bright Studio | Furnished Unit | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 620 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,419 AED/sqft
Square Assets Real Estate
Bhagwan Laungani
Jumeira Islands View | High Floor | Best Layout
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,272 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Erika Sala
+2 listings
LUXURY LIVING | SPACIOUS | 1.5 BHK | HANDOVER IN DECEMBER
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,230 sqft
AED 2,557,000
2,079 AED/sqft
Daytona Life Real Estate
Sameera Chinthaka
+4 listings
Presidential Suite | Private Pool | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,171 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
+3 listings