| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment with Maid’s Room in Goldcrest Views,... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Future Capital Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT PARTIAL MARINA & LAKE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing| Motivated ReSeller| amazing view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Stylish 2BR | Sobha Verde | Heart of JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Advantage | Flexible 1% Monthly Plan | 30% Post-Han... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,897,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Uptown and Sea View| Luxury Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Urban Retreat: Modern 1BR in Sobha Verde | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright 1-Bedroom Retreat in Sobha Verde | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina Skyline Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lake & Marina Views | Spacious 1BR | Sobha Verd... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3 BHK | High Floor | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-floor Unit with Stunning City View|3 Parkings | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | NEAR METRO | FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY | FULLY FURNISHED | CITY PANORAMIC VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,248,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Smart Living | Delivering Q4 2025 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,405 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | High Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,326 sqft |
AED 3,065,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Apartment | Sobha Verde | Prime Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner Unit | High | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Finishes | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Silver Oak Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View|Near by Metro Station|Mid Floor|Vacant|Well-M... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Duplex | 3 Bed | 2330sqft |@5.45m | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Island View | High Floor (50+)| 1BR+Study | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake and Skyline View | Corner Unit | Smart Home | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |