| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME COMMUNITY LIVING I LARGE LAYOUT I NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Upgraded | Lake Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Tranfer| Higher Floor| Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | Luxury Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | GOLF COURSE AND VILLAS VIEW | BALCONY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Years PH PP l Furnished l High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Full Lake View | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake Views | Best Series | Rented | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover December 2026 | Very Spacious Bedroom | | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4-Bedroom + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,316 sqft |
AED 5,057,466
2,183 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
2BD MODERN LAYOUT HIGH RISE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Smart Studio | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartment | Marina & JLT Views | Shobha Verde | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Unfurnished | Vacant | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Furnished | Luxury Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,441 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW | Great ROI | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Timeless Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | BIG LAYOUT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Tina Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Furnished | Brand New Condition | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Balcony | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURIOUS 4BR PENTHOUSE IN MEDORE 2 TOWER | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,952 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
3,360 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 1BR | JLT VIEW | LUXURY FINISHES | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Good Vibes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Large Terrace | 2BR + Maid | Fully Furnished | Prime JL... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,281 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |