| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Renovated | Rare Layout | Premium Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | High End Finish | Great Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,155,828
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Near Marina Mall | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Next To DMCC Metro | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION/HANDOVER Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,303,779
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Breathtaking... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,727,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment | JLT Skyline | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marriot | Exclusive Investment | Branded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 5,090,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE I LUXURY LIVING I HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,763 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED|SALE| VACANT| HOT DEAL| LAKE VIEW| | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Pioneer Homes Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Handover Q2-2027 | Luxury 3 Bedroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 5,406,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
7 Min Walk to Metro I Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking S... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Desirable Location | Modern Living | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,272,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,331,777
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Min Walk to DMCC Metro St. I Furnished Studio Flat I 1 Par... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Lake View I High Floor I Fully Furnished I | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BED + Storage | Vastu Complaint | Multi Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Scenic Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,535,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Distress Deal | Ready to Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Handover Q3 2027 | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,466,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Handover Q3 2027 | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Open Views | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |