Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | PHPP | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,499,000
2,033 AED/sqft
OB Lux Properties
Bassam Talayeh
Investment Deal | Fully Paid| Studio Unit| Balcony
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 376 sqft
AED 470,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Frida Rucio
1BR Fully Furnished|Prime Location|High Floor|PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 738 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Emir Dovletov
+4 listings
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 747 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Hayan Ghzayyel
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Lake View | Spacious
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 936 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,976 AED/sqft
Homes Partner Real Estate
Muhammad Nadeem
Summer Promotion|70/30 Payment Plan|Smart Layout
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,590 sqft
AED 6,627,828
2,559 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Ultra-Premium 3BR + Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube | 1,5...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,502 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+6 listings
Ultra-Luxury 3BR + Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube | 1,51...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,780,000
2,488 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+6 listings
OFFPLAN_3BHK DUPLEX_2 PARKING_HIGH FLOOR_SZR VIEW
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,895 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Oxana Plyusnina
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool at Diamondz by...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,502 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+6 listings
Summer Offer | Unique Layout | 3br with Maids
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,571 sqft
AED 7,030,828
2,735 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+2 listings
Great Location | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 699 sqft
AED 950,000
1,359 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Double-Height Loft | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 336 sqft
AED 800,000
2,381 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
Great ROI | Furnished| Partial Lake View| Tenanted
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 416 sqft
AED 750,000
1,803 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Tatiana Stroud
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool and Modern Desi...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,875,000
2,551 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
Premier 3BR Apartment in Diamondz by Danube | Private Pool |...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+5 listings
JLT PARK VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 2 BEDROOM + BALCONY
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,310 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,711 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
+3 listings
LAKE AND MEADOWS VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 2 BEDROOM + HA...
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,217 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,547 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
+1 listings
Tasteful & Luxurious Upgrades in Sought After Unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 843 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,364 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Nimer Muhanna
New Price Deal | Golf Course View | 1BR High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 771 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,270 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Imran Abasniya
+7 listings
Exclusive High-Floor 3BR + Maid | Ready to Move | Skyline Vi...
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,373 sqft
AED 5,652,345
2,382 AED/sqft
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
Malika Al Mellouki
Top Pick of the Month|Modern Living|Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,490 sqft
AED 4,796,828
3,219 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Steal Deal | Luxury Living | 2BR with Maids
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,592 sqft
AED 4,484,828
2,817 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+3 listings
Ultra-Luxury 4 Bedrooms + Private Pool | Diamondz by Danube...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 1,971 sqft
AED 4,798,000
2,434 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
Handover Soon | Great Deal | Great Location
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 883 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,039 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin