| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool | Uptown & Sea... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,846,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Offer | Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | S... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 5,508,195
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,316 sqft |
AED 5,517,236
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Loft | Convertible 2BR | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,739,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LAKE AND SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 1 BEDROOM... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | High ROI | Large layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,125,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
MEADOWS AND JLT PARK VIEW | CORNER UNIT | SMART HOME FEATURE... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 5,574,707
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Brand new | Luxury tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,835 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
3,428 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | STUDIO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tasteful & Highly Upgraded | Quiet View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now|Full Lake View|Spacious and Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unmissable Offer | Modern Living | 70/30 PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,852,828
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 2 BE... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 6,426,227
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,652 sqft |
AED 6,525,368
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LAKE SIDE & SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 2 BEDR... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Duplex | Vacant Now | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LAKESIDE VIEW | HIGHER FLOOR | SMART HOME FEATURES | 1 BEDRO... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + STUDY | MEADOWS AND JLT SKYLINE VIEW | SMART HOM... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | High floor | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant unit | Steam Room | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |