Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Special Offer | 4 Bed | Ready | Furnished | Exclusive | High...
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 2,652 sqft
AED 5,536,671
2,088 AED/sqft
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
Malika Al Mellouki
Penthouse | Stunning Windows | 360 Views
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,953 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,587 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
+1 listings
MEADOWS AND JLT PARK VIEW | CORNER UNIT | SMART HOME FEATURE...
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,010 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,389 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
Uptown & Sea View | 1Bedroom | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,945,000
2,590 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+2 listings
Penthouse | Panoramic Views | Vacant Unit
Penthouses Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 4,577 sqft
AED 6,250,000
1,366 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
+2 listings
SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | STUDIO
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 385 sqft
AED 1,175,000
3,049 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
Golf View | Furnished | Handover Q2 2026
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,270,000
1,723 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Sergei Retunskikh
+1 listings
High Floor | Park View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 742 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,348 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lorraine Haldane
+5 listings
VACANT 1BED + STORE | FULL LAKE VIEW | GCV2 JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 702 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,852 AED/sqft
Everest Homes Real Estate
Waqas Younas
1BR Apartment | Skyline & Marina Views | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 807 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,106 AED/sqft
Hogar Properties
Murad Khan
+4 listings
High ROI Deal | Handover Q3-2027 | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,477 sqft
AED 4,419,828
2,992 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+4 listings
Completion Q3 2027 | 70/30 Plan | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,135 sqft
AED 6,911,828
3,238 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Rami Arabi
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Low Floor | Turn Key
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 967 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,655 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
LUXURY LIVING | 4BED + POOL | Q4 2027 | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 1,971 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,410 AED/sqft
Daytona Life Real Estate
Sameera Chinthaka
Lake & City View | High ROI | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,913,000
2,544 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+17 listings
Sauna | Lake View | Fully Upgraded unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 860 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,628 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
+1 listings
Original Price | NVESTOR DEAL! Ellington Mercer House 1BR +...
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 957 sqft
AED 2,796,828
2,922 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
+7 listings
Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | Skyline Views
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 2,640 sqft
AED 6,491,800
2,459 AED/sqft
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
Malika Al Mellouki
Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | Skyline Views
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 2,652 sqft
AED 6,459,455
2,436 AED/sqft
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
Malika Al Mellouki
SHEIKH ZAYED & JLT PARK VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 1 BEDRO...
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 911 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,635 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
+1 listings
3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,736,000
2,459 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+5 listings
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Uptown & Sea...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,824,000
2,517 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+2 listings
Best layout | Prime location | Biggest size 1BR
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 945 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,270 AED/sqft
Prospect Living Real Esta...
Ganna Kranga
Special Offer | Exclusive High-Floor 3BR + Maid | Ready to M...
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,374 sqft
AED 4,945,794
2,083 AED/sqft
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
Malika Al Mellouki
Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Furnished Studio | High ROI P...
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 386 sqft
AED 530,000
1,375 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Rushan Sharyafetdino...
+3 listings