Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Location I High Return Potential I Branded Residence
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 971 sqft
AED 2,486,000
2,560 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Shalini Arora
+1 listings
BEST DEAL | LARGE 1BR | HIGH-END FINISH | ME DO RE 2
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 967 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,586 AED/sqft
Falcon Premier Real Estat...
Samik Mitra
+3 listings
STUNNING SEA VIEW | HANDOVER Q4 2025 | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
+11 listings
Furnished | Available | 2 Storage Room
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 949 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,475 AED/sqft
Agency Eight Real Estate
Ekaterina Gorbushina
Exclusive High-Floor 3BR + Maid | Ready to Move | Skyline Vi...
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,372 sqft
AED 5,711,223
2,407 AED/sqft
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
Malika Al Mellouki
Lowest Priced Investment Opt| More Units Avb
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 391 sqft
AED 650,000
1,662 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Craig English
FULLY FURNISHED| HIGH ROI HIGH FLOOR| PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 791 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,264 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Sidra Abdul Hameed
Last Units| Entry AED 2,952Mln | Branded Ellington
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,569 sqft
AED 6,614,828
2,575 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Iryna Reznichenko
+2 listings
Five* Hotel Luxury with comfort of your home
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,404 sqft
AED 3,765,000
2,682 AED/sqft
JSK Global Real Estate
Sonia Gupta
Unique 50/50 plan on a premium Investment | 2 Bed Apt | Luxu...
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,493 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,412 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Taha Majeed
Picture-Perfect 1BR with Sweeping City Views
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,037 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,460 AED/sqft
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
Kathrin Schulz
Negotiable | Below OP | Ready to Transfer
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Kristina Shemiakina
+2 listings
Jumeira Islands View | High Floor | Best Layout
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,272 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Erika Sala
+2 listings
Handover Q4 2027 | High ROI | Modern Living | Lowest Price
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 1,971 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
Aston Martin Branded | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 406 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,709 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Mayank Sethi
+2 listings
Upgraded Corner | Lake View | Rare Unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 826 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,119 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+1 listings
Post handover 2 years / fully furnished / close metro statio...
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 811 sqft
AED 2,114,845
2,608 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Ekaterina Grigorenko
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Full Lake Views | VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 796 sqft
AED 1,625,000
2,041 AED/sqft
White & Co
Laura Linton
JUMEIRAH ISLAND VIEW |3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM + STORAGE | SALE...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,218 sqft
AED 5,650,000
2,547 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Vaastu Unit
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,061 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,733 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Asrar Mustafa
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Close to OP
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 925 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,946 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
James Phillips
+5 listings
Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,163 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,064 AED/sqft
White & Co
Qais Hussain
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Negotiable
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 851 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Dimitar Bozhidarov
High-Floor Corner Unit | Lake & Sunset View
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,521 sqft
AED 1,835,000
1,206 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Igor Orlov
+2 listings
Low priced Studio | Lake View | Great location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 386 sqft
AED 520,000
1,349 AED/sqft
La Riviera Real Estate
Fadia Ben Amor
+1 listings