Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Notice Served | High Floor | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 750 sqft
AED 1,425,000
1,900 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
High Floor | Handover Soon | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 734 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,636 AED/sqft
S A N D S Real Estate
Mohammed Shaakir
Elevated Living: Sophisticated 2-Bedroom at Verde by Sobha,...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,018 sqft
AED 2,346,000
2,304 AED/sqft
C J A Real Estate
Jonathon Eardly
UPTOWN VIEW |1 BEDROOM + STORAGE | SALE | SMART HOME FEATURE...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 953 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,414 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
Maids Room | Notice Served | Uptown View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,519 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,370 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Mid Floor | High ROI | Layout That Makes Sense
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 840 sqft
AED 1,990,000
2,369 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Eduard Ismagilov
+3 listings
High Floor| Luxury | Lake View | ROI | Close to OP
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 1,140,000
2,720 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Vikhotsoi Zhotso
+3 listings
Aston Martin Branded | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 400 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,500 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Mayank Sethi
+4 listings
Smart Investment | Panoramic Lake & Sea Views | Elevated Liv...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 911 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,646 AED/sqft
Stay Ahead Real Estate
Elaheh Attaran
+1 listings
Below OP | 3 Year Post Handover | 1BR+Office
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Himmat Lal Menariya
+3 listings
Soon to be handover | Beautiful unit | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 838 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,028 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Zeeshan Kadir
+3 listings
Investment | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 660 sqft
AED 2,399,999
3,636 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Exclusive| Options Available| Ellington Specialist
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 940 sqft
AED 2,290,000
2,436 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Pouya Sarrafan
JUMEIRAH ISLAND VIEW / UPTOWN |2 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM | SALE...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,519 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,336 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
MEADOWS VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME FEATURES | READY...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 448 sqft
AED 1,350,000
3,016 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
High Floor | Prime Location| Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,152 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,387 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Anjelika Nazarmetova
Direct from Developer | High End | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,135 sqft
AED 6,461,828
3,027 AED/sqft
Cresco Real Estate
Umer Shauket
+2 listings
Skyline Family Retreat — 3BR in Sobha Verde
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,787 sqft
AED 4,290,000
2,401 AED/sqft
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
Kathrin Schulz
+2 listings
Upgraded Corner | Lake View | Rare Unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 832 sqft
AED 1,599,999
1,923 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Furnished | Luxury 1Br+Office | Handover soon
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,844,000
2,501 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Sanjay Makhija
Golf course Views | Furnished | Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 785 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,592 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+2 listings
3 Bed + Maid | Upgrade | Large Layout | Vastu
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,849 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
+1 listings
Tower Specialist | Vacant | Island View
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 810 sqft
AED 3,000,000
3,704 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Investor Deal | Community View | Mercer House
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 958 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
Cash Only | Offplan | Duplex Loft with Balcony
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 640 sqft
AED 645,000
1,008 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Ryan Morgan
+1 listings