| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jumeirah Island View | High Floor | Motivated | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 4,080,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
For Sale: Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment with Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA FACING HIGH FLOOR BEST LAYOUT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,351 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | UPTOWN DUBAI | SKYLINE & POOL VIEWS | LIMITED O... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,419,828
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RENTED UNIT | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Vacant | Excellent Condition | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,916 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reduced Price | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,529 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move Unit In 6 Months | Duplex 4 Bed +Private Pool... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,359 sqft |
AED 9,627,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest or Live | Contemporary Studio | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Mirka Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest & Get up to 35% ROI | Modern Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,777,828
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Marina Views | Modern Facilities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Lake Views | Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | PHPP | Furnished | NO Commission |JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,913,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | JUMEIRAH ISLAND VIEW | HIGH ROI... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,973 sqft |
AED 5,345,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Luxury Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Investors | Spacious | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio with Panoramic Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View 2BR | Upper House West | Furnished | Balcony & Pool... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 3,753,630
2,406 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Magnificent 1 bedroom duplex The Wind Towers | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake Facing | Opposite DMCC Metro | Eviction Notice Served | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
hot Deal | DLD FREE | Fully Furnished |2 beds + Pool | see v... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Duplex| Close To Metro| Ready Soon| More Opts Avb | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal For Investors |High Returns |Metro Access | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Full Lake View | Fully Renovated | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties - Bra...
|
— |