Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor |Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,419 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,860 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
Luxury Living | Prime Location | 02 Series
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 927 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,996 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Anjelika Nazarmetova
+2 listings
Ready to Move in | 2BR Plus Maid | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,310 sqft
AED 3,443,000
2,628 AED/sqft
Promega Properties
Zeynep Ozturk
+1 listings
Modern | High ROI | Prime JLT Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 385 sqft
AED 590,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Igor Orlov
+1 listings
Upgraded unit | High Floor | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,087 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,070 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 694 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,729 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Consoli
Lake View | Tenanted | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 889 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,631 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Consoli
No Commission |Spaciois 1 bedroom| Beach inside Community
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 957 sqft
AED 2,796,828
2,922 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
+7 listings
LUXURY PENTHOUSE WITH STUNNING SEAVIEWS, LAKESIDE SERENITY A...
Penthouses Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 5,835 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,427 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
+3 listings
Partial Lake View | Tenanted | Largest Studio
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 460 sqft
AED 895,000
1,945 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Consoli
+1 listings
High Floor | Maids Room | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,327 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,243 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Hanna Koshelenko
Large Layout | Fully Upgraded | New Building
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,596 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,381 AED/sqft
Eloquent Properties
Manisha Tyagi
+2 listings
FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM + STUDY/OFFPLAN
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 806 sqft
AED 1,710,000
2,122 AED/sqft
AKT Real Estate Broker
Emille Girl
+5 listings
Lux premium 1 beds | handover soon higher floors
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 2,546,178
2,792 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+3 listings
High Floor | Sobha Verde JLT | Amazing View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 876 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,397 AED/sqft
Metrika Real Estate
Maryna Mokhir
Luxurious | Modern | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready The Residences JLT (Taj)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,272 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,437 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+1 listings
Exclusive Offer | Distressed Sale | Open to Offers
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 778 sqft
AED 2,450,000
3,149 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Yousif Alarif
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR I High Floor | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,484 AED/sqft
Guide Homes Real Estate
Mohamad Mahdi S N Mo...
+13 listings
Fully Upgraded | Brand New | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,657 sqft
AED 3,249,999
1,961 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Golf View | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 797 sqft
AED 980,000
1,230 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
Large Balcony | Exclusive | Luxurious and Bright
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 540 sqft
AED 819,999
1,518 AED/sqft
Empire Infratech Real Est...
Madhav Grover
Skyline Retreat | Modern Studio | Exclusive Living
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,102 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Ajmal Khan
+2 listings
Presidential High Floor Studio | Lake & City View
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 472 sqft
AED 1,349,000
2,859 AED/sqft
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
Mohammed Yousuf Aami...
+1 listings
Brand New | Panoramic Views | Investment
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,334 sqft
AED 6,000,000
4,498 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Golf view | Furnished | top floor | payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 709,999
1,710 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+1 listings