| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment | Tower Specialist | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,489,999
3,425 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | MBL Signature JLT | Skyline & Park Views |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 630 sqft |
AED 1,553,017
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Low Floor | Luxurious Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 6,401,828
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | JLT Skyline | Furnished | Modern | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Lake View | HighFloor I Spacious I Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE IN JLT | NEXT TO METRO | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
— |
|
|
Vacant! High Floor! Perfect Location! | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
J P I Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Sea & Lake Views | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,967 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Next-Level Studio Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 YEARS POST HANDOVER PLAN_FURNISHED_NEXT TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Converted | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Layout That Makes Sense | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Amenities | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Upgraded | Motivated | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Diamondz by Danube, JLT | Uptown + Sea View | Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,727,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Spacious l High Floor l Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Mid Floor | O2 Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High Floor 34th Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Spacious Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Huge Layout | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | LAKE VIEW | PHPP 2 YEARS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Luxury Tower | Amazing View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
Property Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High ROI | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |