| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lake Views | Spacious Layout | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Golf Course Views | Best Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
sea View | High ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | Rare to Market | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Modern Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BESPOKE AMENITIES | INVESTORS DEAL | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Rich Roots Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Phpp| Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Three Bed + Maids | Lake View | High floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Best layout | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 600 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Layout That Makes Sense | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Next-Level Studio Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Handover Soon | High Floor Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Ellington Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing Views | 2x Parking | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
3,165 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Sky Villa | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,066,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Lake View | High Floor | Branded by Aston | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 3,088,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Large Layout| Spacious Interior | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEWS | WITH BALCONY | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Uprgaded - Downstairs Duplex | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,119 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Well Priced | Near to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High 7 Pct ROI | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 309 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | EMIRATES HILLS VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded and Fully Furnished I Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Property Zone Real Estate
|
— |