| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR + study | Jumeirah View | High floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | WELL-MAINTAINED | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,794,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Skyline View | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,713,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bigger Plot | Near Metro | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Skyline Living Modern Studio | High Floor | Fully... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
2,853 AED/sqft
|
Alf Kanz Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lake View 2BR | Goldcrest Views 2 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious I Full Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Core Xperts Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Vastu | Fully Furnished | | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 3,249,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Great Tower | Perfect Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence with Lake & City Views in Dubai |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RARE 3 BEDROOM DUPLEX I PRIME LOCATION I SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 3,970,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal L High ROI L Upgraded L Best View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
4,293 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | PHPP | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | BRAND NEW | LAKE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED 2BR | LAKE VIEW | SOUGHT-AFTER LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout l Genuine Resale l Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
2,846 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool, Lake & City Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,802,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Close to Metro | Resale Studio | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Investors Deal | Lowest PPSF | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Sky Villa Living|Fully Furnished|High Roi | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 8,320,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Payment Plan | Golf View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Turnkey | High Floor | Sunset View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |