| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Close to Metro | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
IZKA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern | Options Available | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,862,504
2,317 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Golf View | Handover Q4 2025 | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Years PHPP | Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Golf Views | Off-Plan Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY NEW STUDIO | LAKE VIEW | NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,560,793
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY 1BR UNIT | MARINA VIEW | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,203,847
2,718 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Plus Study Room | Vacant | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Low Floor | VOT | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Rented | 7.81% ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf course views | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Elite Palm Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Loft| Rented until Dec 2025| Vacant on Tr... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed |Amazing views | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 4,392,828
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Balcony | Lake View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom | Upgraded Duplex Penthouse | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,152 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake and Marina View | Icon Tower | 2 Bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Sobha Verde,JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | High Floor | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready with Panoramic Marina Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Best Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SZR Marina View | Huge Balcony | Close To Sobha Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Sky Aims Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spectacular View | Prestigious Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Units | Easy Payment | Prime Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,701,828
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |