| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Course View | Prime Location | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Lake View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Close to Metro | Open View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Lake View | High Floor | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Options Available| Ellington Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY | Golf Course Views | 1 of 1 layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Unfurnished | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Big Layout | Marina View | East Face | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Luxury Apartment | Jumeirah Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR + Maid | Ready to Move In | Al Seef Tower 3 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Munaq Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Off plan | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | NEAR METRO | FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + PRIVATE POOL | HIGH ROI | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | DIAMONDZ... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,767,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | Full Cash Only | Offplan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Tenanted | Premium Finishing | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Complaint | Vacant | Neat Condition | 2-BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Good Location | Great View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Tower Specialist | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,105 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | 2 Bed + Store | Vacant Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM BUILDING | UPGRADED | HUGE 3BHK | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 3,151 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | MBL Residence JLT | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Larger Layout | Q4 26 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 4,288,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |