| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1Bhk | Higher Floor | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH-FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | RENTED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU COMPLIANT | BRIGHT AND SUNNY | RENTED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK for sale in Concorde Tower JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Modern Design | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Flr | Mortgage Now | Full IslandView | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
2,487 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR + Maid | Green Lakes | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Morgan's International Re...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Good Layout | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Lake & City Views f... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,897,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Ardin Realty
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake view | Vacant | High ROI | Hot deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Jumeirah Island View | Multiple Options | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,398 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BHK | HAD A BALCONY | CLOSE KITCHEN | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Under Market Price 1-Bedroom Apartment with Uptown & Sea Vie... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
VIP 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool at Diamondz by Dan... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,739,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 1BR Apartment with Uptown & Sea View | Diamondz... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | Uptown & Sea View | Diamondz by Danub... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,913,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant in March | Golf Course View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Vacant | Balcony | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Brand New | 1% Payment Plan | Best Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Signature High-End 2BR Residence with Private Pool | Uptown... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,713,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious | 1 BR + Study Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Lagom Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready-to-Move 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool | Uptown... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,912,000
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |